Comemorações / Colunas

15/10/12 - 14h12 - atualizada em 22/10/12 às 12h37

Clubinho Najuá, período de 15 à 21/outubro/2012

Aniversariantes da semana

DIA 15/10/2012- SEGUNDA FEIRA
Vicência Aparecida Ferreira – Bairro Pedreira 
José Amadeu Fernandes – Campina de Guamirim
Antonio Celso de Souza (mais conhecido por Xoxolo)
Vicente Gil – Lagoa 
Joanes Maurício Zavoiski – 07 anos – Água Clara
Andressa Aparecida Dupchak – 18 anos – Faxinal dos Antonios 
Augusto Menon – Bairro Lagoa 
Paola Grabriele Kaminski – 05 anos – Engenheiro Gutierrez

Dia 16/10/2012- TERÇA FEIRA
Gabrieli Aparecida dos Santos Lopata – 01 ano – São João do Triunfo 
Gilson Pires – 17 anos – Bairro São Francisco 
Josiane Gelinski – 12 anos – Vila São João 
Ica Batista – 80 anos – Bairro Pedreira 
Jorge Loures – Paulistas
João Vitor Balcota – 09 anos – Inácio Martins 
Sebastião Pereira da Silva (mais conhecido por Tiãozinho dos Teclados) 
Jonas Eduardo Soares Trindade – 21 anos – Vila São João
João Pedro Tadra – Linha B de Itapará – 02 anos

Dia 17/10/2012- QUARTA FEIRA
Marli Mudrei 
Marcos Antonio Machinski – Rio Corrente
Tainara Dias Laroca – 15 anos – Teixeira Soares 
Márcia Maria Pereira dos Santos – 35 anos – Inácio Martins 
Nicolau Lepka – Faxinal dos Antonios – 66 anos
Vitória Dupchak – Faxinal dos Antonios 
Maria Tereza Juliano – 15 anos 
Rita de Cássia – 38 anos 

Dia 18/10/2012- QUINTA FEIRA
Josnei Lacheski – Guamirim
Éder Lacheski – Campina de Guamirim
Leonor Ribeiro Zarpelon 
Luiz Tiago Jonak – 09 anos – são Francisco
Évelin Bianca Neves – 08 anos – São Francisco
Antonio Crespim – 62 anos – Pinho de Baixo 
Paloma Zarpelon 
Thais Camile Batista – 07 anos – Guamirim
Kauê Gustavo Marques – Conjunto Joaquim Zarpelon – 09 anos 
Florisbela Ingles da Rocha – Assungui – 84 anos 
Roberto Carlos de Goes - 37 anos – Vila São João 

DIA 19/10/2012 – SEXTA FEIRA
Daiane Berguer – 13 anos – Gonçalves Junior
João Victor Novakoski – 07 anos – Rio Bonito 
Isabeli Aparecida Gil da Luz – Monjolo
Juliana Aparecida Castro – 18 anos – Lageadinho 
Antonio Fogaça – Rio Bonito 
Jonathan Gabriel Conrado - 05 anos – Cadeadinho 

Dia 20/10/2012- SÁBADO
Eloisa Glinski
Itauana de Campos Damázio – 07 anos – Vila São João 
Douglas Speck – 24 anos – Cerro do Canhadão
Regiana Tucholka – Lageadinho
Olivia Bueno Maneira – Faxinal do Rio do Couro
Suzana Stachim – Bairro Floresta
Ivonete Berguer – Guamirim 

Dia 21/10/2012 – DOMINGO
Roseli da Conceição Menon Fernandes – 51 anos – Cruzeiro do Sul 
Mikelina Tadra – 64 anos - Linha B de Itapará 
Érika Surek – 10 anos – Colônia São Lourenço 
Afonso Berguer – Vila São João 


Comentários