Comemorações / Colunas

17/12/12 - 14h28 - atualizada em 21/12/12 às 13h06

Clubinho Najuá, período de 17 à 23/dezembro/2012

DIA 17/12/2012 – SEGUNDA-FEIRA
Adriana Stefaniak – 16 anos – Bairro São Francisco
Ademar Neves – 68 anos 
Ines Laconski – Campina de Gonçalves Júnior
Jordana de Goes – Vila São João – 07 anos 
Izabele Ivaniski – 01 ano – Linha B de Itapará 
Jucelene Cezikoski – Campina de Gonçalves Júnior – 17 anos 
Rosilma da Rosa – Gonçalves Júnior 
Tauaine Kuster Rodrigues – 12 anos – Jardim Aeroporto 
Terezinha Fedacz – 26 anos – Água Mineral 

DIA 18/12/2012 – TERÇA-FEIRA
Larissa Conrado 
Leonilda Lopes Denkiévicz – Jardim Emília - Mallet 
Elza Correia dos Santos – Jardim Aeroporto 
Taniele Aparecida e João Luis Orte – 8 anos casados – Vila Nova - Teixeira Soares 
Talita Vitória Ferreira – 01 ano – Fernandes Pinheiro
Artur Alves Pereira – 01 ano -  Itapará 

DIA 19/12/2012 – QUARTA-FEIRA
Paulo Ricardo de Freitas – Rio Bonito – 13 anos 
Joraci da Silva – 47 anos – Vila São João 
Noel Serbai – Canisianas 
Rosana Halisnki  - 45 anos - Pirapó 
Maria Loures – Paulista - Município de Imbituva
Carlos Eduardo Budel 
Silmara Belnik – 16 anos
André Nogueira (Gordo) 

DIA 20/12/2012 – QUINTA-FEIRA 
Alvina de Andrade – 85 anos – Bituva das Campinas 
Jeniffer Alessandra Kinopka de Paula – 11 anos - Engenheiro Gutierrez 
Janete Denkiévicz – Rio Baio
Luiza Gabriele Dombroski – Guamirim – 01 ano 
Maria Eduarda Cavalheiro – 07 anos – Vila Nova
Lucimara Aparecida Ribas Nascimento - Conjunto João Vieira da Rosa 
Adão da Luz – 90 anos - Bairro Lagoa
Lurdes Aparecida da Rocha – Assungui 

DIA 21 DE DEZEMBRO – SEXTA-FEIRA
Ingrid Maria Voitech Rufino – 10 anos – Rio dos Cochos 
Luis Fernando de Ramos Maieski 
Sidnei Pereira da Silva-  31 anos -  Conjunto Fragatas 
José Vicente Inocêncio – 54 anos - Engenheiro Gutierrez 
Lourdes Dircéia Vieira
Mainara Aksenem – 20 anos - Linha B de Gonçalves Junior 
Danilo Jaciel Szneider – Nhapindazal 
Thomaz Sluzala – Pirapó 
Welington Machado de Lima 


Comentários